Brickell Flatiron

1000 Brickell Plaza Miami, FL 33131

Year Built 2018
Bedrooms 1 to 4
Square Ft. Range* 665 to 2,418
No. of Floors 64
No. of Units 548
Price Range* $740,000 to $4,000,000
Available Units* 36
Avg $/Square Ft.* $1,203
Average Price* $1,653,916
Average DOM* 152
*Last Updated : 05/13/2026

Alerts on new Listings

Subscribe to new listing alerts and get a daily emails. On New Sales & Rentals

Brickell Flatiron Condos For Sale

1 Bedroom Condos for Sale

Unit # Price %Chng Img Bed/Bath
3904 $740,000 49 1/1
1906 $749,000 17 1/1
2008 $755,000 -1.95% 37 1/1
4104 $810,000 72 1/1
3310 $814,000 11 1/1
2411 $825,000 23 1/1
3510 $845,000 18 1/1
3010 $850,000 24 1/1
2603 $855,000 33 1/1
3503 $900,000 26 1/1
1811 $910,000 -4.21% 24 1/1
2705 $950,000 -8.65% 37 1/2
3307 $1,120,000 21 1/2
4005 $1,150,000 33 1/2
1805 $1,175,000 32 1/2
4905 $1,190,000 -4.8% 32 1/2
3207 $1,200,000 23 1/2
3211 $1,250,000 84 1/1
Avg Price Avg $/SQFT Lowest Sale Price Highest Sale Price Avg Days on Market
$949,333 $1,082 $740,000 $1,250,000 208
Short SaleShort Sale  Foreclosure - Foreclosure  *a blinking %change means price adjustment in the past 20 days. New listing Last updated Today

2 Bedroom Condos for Sale

Unit # Price %Chng Img Bed/Bath
2101 $1,400,000 -6.67% 77 2/2
4809 $1,459,000 -1.08% 33 2/2
2812 $1,470,000 38 2/2
2912 $1,475,000 24 2/2
4212 $1,500,000 -4.76% 21 2/2
4301 $1,650,000 50 2/2
3401 $1,850,000 49 2/2
PH5403 $3,245,000 -9.23% 68 2/3
$1,756,125 $1,229 $1,400,000 $3,245,000 109

3 Bedroom Condos for Sale

Unit # Price %Chng Img Bed/Bath
4506 $1,900,000 36 3/3
1902 $2,100,000 58 3/3
3702 $2,550,000 61 3/3
3002 $2,550,000 57 3/3
PH5408 $2,650,000 -1.85% 52 3/3
3302 $2,650,000 26 3/3
PH5103 $3,100,000 26 3/4
PH5403 $3,245,000 -3.13% 67 3/3
PH5304 $3,659,000 80 3/4
$2,711,556 $1,373 $1,900,000 $3,659,000 77

4 Bedroom Condos for Sale

Unit # Price %Chng Img Bed/Bath
PH5904 $4,000,000 61 4/4
$4,000,000 $1,654 $4,000,000 $4,000,000 146

Brickell Flatiron Condos For Rent

Brickell Flatiron Recent Sales

Brickell Flatiron Recent Rentals

Corey Schwartz | Broker Associate | Gravity Real Estate
Gravity Real Estate is an independent real estate brokerage servicing the South Florida real estate community